Querétaro Resultados

SUNHILLS 1

SUNHILLS 1

1-6 14 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
SALESIANO

SALESIANO

CUMBRES 2

CUMBRES 2

2-6 14 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
MAPLE GROVE

MAPLE GROVE

NUEVO CONTINENTE

NUEVO CONTINENTE

3-2 14 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
CUMBRES 1

CUMBRES 1

WEXFORD 3

WEXFORD 3

1-6 14 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
DRAGONES

DRAGONES

KENNEDY

KENNEDY

10-3 14 Oct 2017 11:00 AM
WEXFORD 1

WEXFORD 1

BUCKINGHAM

BUCKINGHAM

7-1 14 Oct 2017 11:00 AM
INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 1

INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 1

CELTA

CELTA

3-8 14 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
CHAURAND DE CELAYA

CHAURAND DE CELAYA

CAROL BAUR BLANCO

CAROL BAUR BLANCO

1-13 14 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 2

INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 2

COLEGIO CAROL BAUR AZUL

COLEGIO CAROL BAUR AZUL

2-3 14 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
SUNHILLS 2

SUNHILLS 2

WEXFORD 2

WEXFORD 2

0-18 14 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
THOMAS JEFFERSON

THOMAS JEFFERSON

SUNHILLS 1

SUNHILLS 1

2-1 28 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
CUMBRES 2

CUMBRES 2

SALESIANO

SALESIANO

5-3 28 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
MAPLE GROVE

MAPLE GROVE

NUEVO CONTINENTE

NUEVO CONTINENTE

10-4 28 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
WEXFORD 3

WEXFORD 3

CUMBRES 1

CUMBRES 1

3-3 28 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
DRAGONES

DRAGONES

KENNEDY

KENNEDY

9-1 28 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
BUCKINGHAM

BUCKINGHAM

WEXFORD 1

WEXFORD 1

3-1 28 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 1

INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 1

CELTA

CELTA

3-0 28 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
CAROL BAUR BLANCO

CAROL BAUR BLANCO

CHAURAND DE CELAYA

CHAURAND DE CELAYA

12-0 28 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 2

INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 2

COLEGIO CAROL BAUR AZUL

COLEGIO CAROL BAUR AZUL

21-0 28 Oct 2017 11:00 AM
WEXFORD 2

WEXFORD 2

SUNHILLS 2

SUNHILLS 2

5-2 28 Oct 2017 11:00 AM
THOMAS JEFFERSON

THOMAS JEFFERSON

SUNHILLS 1

SUNHILLS 1

4-3 28 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
MAPLE GROVE

MAPLE GROVE

SALESIANO

SALESIANO

5-3 28 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
CUMBRES 2

CUMBRES 2

NUEVO CONTINENTE

NUEVO CONTINENTE

9-5 28 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
DRAGONES

DRAGONES

CUMBRES 1

CUMBRES 1

7-7 28 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
WEXFORD 3

WEXFORD 3

KENNEDY

KENNEDY

3-0 28 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 1

INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 1

WEXFORD 1

WEXFORD 1

1-0 28 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
BUCKINGHAM

BUCKINGHAM

CELTA

CELTA

7-4 28 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 2

INSTITUTO LAFAYETTE 2

CHAURAND DE CELAYA

CHAURAND DE CELAYA

3-0 28 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
CAROL BAUR BLANCO

CAROL BAUR BLANCO

COLEGIO CAROL BAUR AZUL

COLEGIO CAROL BAUR AZUL

1-8 28 Oct 2017 02:00 PM
THOMAS JEFFERSON

THOMAS JEFFERSON

SUNHILLS 2

SUNHILLS 2

3-0 28 Oct 2017 02:00 PM
WEXFORD 2

WEXFORD 2