Puebla Resultados

COLEGIO AMERICANO

COLEGIO AMERICANO

7-5 14 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
COLEGIO CASTLEFIELD 05

COLEGIO CASTLEFIELD 05

IMEX ESTRELLAS

IMEX ESTRELLAS

2-3 14 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
HALCONES PEDREGAL

HALCONES PEDREGAL

CAP AMERICANO

CAP AMERICANO

0-3 14 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
CASTLEFIELD 06

CASTLEFIELD 06

COLEGIO ORIENTE

COLEGIO ORIENTE

5-3 14 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
IMEX SAN PEDRO

IMEX SAN PEDRO

AZUL DAMICIS 1

AZUL DAMICIS 1

0-3 14 Oct 2017 02:00 PM
LOBOS DE ORIENTE

LOBOS DE ORIENTE

HUSKIES AMERICANO

HUSKIES AMERICANO

5-1 14 Oct 2017 02:00 PM
OVIEDO

OVIEDO

ROJO DAMICIS 2

ROJO DAMICIS 2

4-11 14 Oct 2017 03:00 PM
BENAVENTE

BENAVENTE

POLLITOS PATSA TH

POLLITOS PATSA TH

1-2 14 Oct 2017 03:00 PM
BUFALOS HUMANISTA

BUFALOS HUMANISTA

BLANCO DAMICIS 3

BLANCO DAMICIS 3

3-0 14 Oct 2017 04:00 PM
HALCONES OVIEDO

HALCONES OVIEDO

GAVILANES ESFAA

GAVILANES ESFAA

0-3 14 Oct 2017 04:00 PM
CASTLEFIELD 07

CASTLEFIELD 07

COLEGIO AMERICANO

COLEGIO AMERICANO

10-2 28 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
IMEX ESTRELLAS

IMEX ESTRELLAS

COLEGIO CASTLEFIELD 05

COLEGIO CASTLEFIELD 05

10-2 28 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
HALCONES PEDREGAL

HALCONES PEDREGAL

CAP AMERICANO

CAP AMERICANO

0-3 28 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
COLEGIO ORIENTE

COLEGIO ORIENTE

CASTLEFIELD 06

CASTLEFIELD 06

6-3 28 Oct 2017 09:00 AM
IMEX SAN PEDRO

IMEX SAN PEDRO

AZUL DAMICIS 1

AZUL DAMICIS 1

4-5 28 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
HUSKIES AMERICANO

HUSKIES AMERICANO

LOBOS DE ORIENTE

LOBOS DE ORIENTE

3-0 28 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
OVIEDO

OVIEDO

ROJO DAMICIS 2

ROJO DAMICIS 2

0-12 28 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
POLLITOS PATSA TH

POLLITOS PATSA TH

BENAVENTE

BENAVENTE

2-7 28 Oct 2017 10:00 AM
BUFALOS HUMANISTA

BUFALOS HUMANISTA

BLANCO DAMICIS 3

BLANCO DAMICIS 3

3-0 28 Oct 2017 11:00 AM
GAVILANES ESFAA

GAVILANES ESFAA

SAN ANTONIO SCHOOL

SAN ANTONIO SCHOOL

3-0 28 Oct 2017 11:00 AM
CASTLEFIELD 07

CASTLEFIELD 07

HALCONES OVIEDO

HALCONES OVIEDO

0-3 28 Oct 2017 11:00 AM
CASTLEFIELD 07

CASTLEFIELD 07

COLEGIO AMERICANO

COLEGIO AMERICANO

4-2 28 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
HALCONES PEDREGAL

HALCONES PEDREGAL

COLEGIO CASTLEFIELD 05

COLEGIO CASTLEFIELD 05

10-0 28 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
IMEX ESTRELLAS

IMEX ESTRELLAS

CAP AMERICANO

CAP AMERICANO

2-7 28 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
IMEX SAN PEDRO

IMEX SAN PEDRO

CASTLEFIELD 06

CASTLEFIELD 06

8-4 28 Oct 2017 12:00 PM
COLEGIO ORIENTE

COLEGIO ORIENTE

AZUL DAMICIS 1

AZUL DAMICIS 1

0-3 28 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
OVIEDO

OVIEDO

LOBOS DE ORIENTE

LOBOS DE ORIENTE

6-4 28 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
HUSKIES AMERICANO

HUSKIES AMERICANO

ROJO DAMICIS 2

ROJO DAMICIS 2

3-29 28 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
BUFALOS HUMANISTA

BUFALOS HUMANISTA

BENAVENTE

BENAVENTE

0-10 28 Oct 2017 01:00 PM
POLLITOS PATSA TH

POLLITOS PATSA TH

BLANCO DAMICIS 3

BLANCO DAMICIS 3

0-13 28 Oct 2017 02:00 PM
CASTLEFIELD 07

CASTLEFIELD 07

HALCONES OVIEDO

HALCONES OVIEDO

3-0 28 Oct 2017 02:00 PM
GAVILANES ESFAA

GAVILANES ESFAA